Coalville Trophies Premiership

Asfordby FC Development 4   5 Falcons FC
East Leake Robins 4   0 Kegworth Imperial
FC Polonia 1   4 Belton Villa
Greenhill YC Reserves 0   5 Shepshed Amateurs
Loughborough United 5   2 Measham Welfare
Mountsorrel Amateurs 3   3 FC Coalville
Woodhouse Imperial p   p Thringstone MW
Asfordby FC Development   v   East Leake Robins
Belton Villa   v   Greenhill YC Reserves
FC Coalville   v   Loughborough United
Kegworth Imperial   v   Mountsorrel Amateurs
Shepshed Amateurs   v   Woodhouse Imperial
Thringstone MW   v   Measham Welfare
    PL W D L F A PTS G/D
1 Falcons FC 5 4 1 0 51 5 13 46
2 Belton Villa 5 4 1 0 13 7 13 6
3 Thringstone MW 4 3 1 0 18 5 10 13
4 Asfordby FC Development 5 3 1 1 15 8 10 7
5 Mountsorrel Amateurs 5 2 2 1 16 8 8 8
6 Loughborough United 5 2 0 3 11 20 6 -9
7 FC Coalville 5 1 2 2 11 14 5 -3
8 Kegworth Imperial 5 1 2 2 9 13 5 -4
9 Shepshed Amateurs 5 1 2 2 13 20 5 -7
10 East Leake Robins 4 1 1 2 10 10 4 0
11 Greenhill YC Reserves 5 1 1 3 7 26 4 -19
12 Woodhouse Imperial 4 1 0 3 8 10 3 -2
13 Measham Welfare 5 1 0 4 12 20 3 -8
14 FC Polonia 4 1 0 3 7 15 3 -8
Goals Name Club
10 Pownall Danny Falcons FC
8 Leigh Dave Thringstone MW FC
8 Marshall Steve Belton Villa FC
7 Harris Linford Asfordby Development FC
6 Hawkins Mark Falcons FC
5 Biddles Chris Loughborough United FC
5 Cosnett Nic FC Coalville
5 Thomas George Shepshed Amateurs FC
4 Ball Mason East Leake Robins FC
4 Franklin Ashley Measham Welfare FC
4 King Daniel Shepshed Amateurs FC
4 Prime Danny Woodhouse Imperial FC
4 Richards Charlie Asfordby Development FC
3 Baldock Kieron Falcons FC
3 Barkby James Greenhill YC FC Reserves
3 Bennett Conor Kegworth Imperial FC
3 Bott Tom Mountsorrel Amateurs FC
3 Cowling Mark Asfordby Development FC
3 Evans Kevlyn Thringstone MW FC
3 Freckingham Ollie Mountsorrel Amateurs FC
3 Henson Liam Falcons FC
3 Jedracha Dariusz FC Polonia
3 Kibble Sam Loughborough United FC
3 Page Ryan Falcons FC
3 Rowley James East Leake Robins FC
2 Ball Nathan East Leake Robins FC
2 Bodell Luke Measham Welfare FC
2 Carroll Max Thringstone MW FC
2 Cooper Alex Thringstone MW FC
2 De Hayes Shane Shepshed Amateurs FC
2 Green Jake Kegworth Imperial FC
2 Howitt Luke Asfordby Development FC
2 Lawson Daniel Thringstone MW FC
2 Lynch Phil East Leake Robins FC
2 Moxom Joe Falcons FC
2 Reeve Daniel Loughborough United FC
2 Reynolds Connor Kegworth Imperial FC
2 Starbuck Dan East Leake Robins FC
2 Steadman Callum Measham Welfare FC
2 Tebbs Criag East Leake Robins FC
2 Towle Chris Measham Welfare FC
2 Turner Liam Mountsorrel Amateurs FC
2 Wainwright Luke FC Coalville
1 Allen Stephen Woodhouse Imperial FC
1 Austn Lewis Mountsorrel Amateurs FC
1 Braban Gage Greenhill YC FC Reserves
1 Bridges Sam Belton Villa FC
1 Carroll Max Thringstone MW FC
1 Caswell Corrie Measham Welfare FC
1 Clarke Deon Mountsorrel Amateurs FC
1 Collier Jack Belton Villa FC
1 Dunning Phil FC Coalville
1 Edwards Callum Thringstone MW FC
1 Farmer Ashley FC Coalville
1 Fell Wade Belton Villa FC
1 Fox Ben Falcons FC
1 Golinski Jakub FC Polonia
1 Gosnell Damon Falcons FC
1 Green Harry Mountsorrel Amateurs FC
1 Greet Luke Loughborough United FC
1 Griffiths Jake Shepshed Amateurs FC
1 Hardy Tom East Leake Robins FC
1 Harris Dan FC Coalville
1 Hesketh Jack Mountsorrel Amateurs FC
1 Hunter Aaron Measham Welfare FC
1 Jake Melbourne Woodhouse Imperial FC
1 James Jordan Loughborough United FC
1 Johnson Josh Thringstone MW FC
1 Johnson Kole Thringstone MW FC
1 Kendrick Jamie FC Coalville
1 Kinch Liam Mountsorrel Amateurs FC
1 Klajne Dominik FC Polonia
1 Lacey Matthew Measham Welfare FC
1 Martindale Sam Shepshed Amateurs FC
1 Millward Jack Mountsorrel Amateurs FC
1 Murray Ashley Woodhouse Imperial FC
1 Ondycz Pitor FC Polonia
1 Pavitt Casey Mountsorrel Amateurs FC
1 Perkins Jake Asfordby Development FC
1 Przybyla Konrad FC Polonia
1 Puzio Hubert FC Polonia
1 Richardson Jake East Leake Robins FC
1 Robinson Jordan Falcons FC
1 Robinson Luke Kegworth Imperial FC
1 Slodkicwicz Patryk Greenhill YC FC Reserves
1 Starkey Louis Belton Villa FC
1 Stephenson Lennon Woodhouse Imperial FC
1 Stevens Chris Woodhouse Imperial FC
1 Stock James Shepshed Amateurs FC
1 Storer Reece Thringstone MW FC
1 Tature Jon Asfordby Development FC
1 Taylor Josh Belton Villa FC
1 Towle Darryl Measham Welfare FC
1 Trimble Joe East Leake Robins FC
1 Unwin Matt Shepshed Amateurs FC
1 Vandra Reiss Kegworth Imperial FC
1 Ward Jordan Greenhill YC FC Reserves
1 Whannell David Falcons FC
1 White Dylan Measham Welfare FC
1 Williams Ellis Greenhill YC FC Reserves
1 Wright Joe Belton Villa FC
1 Yates Chris Mountsorrel Amateurs FC

By continuing to use the site, you agree to the use of cookies. more information

The cookie settings on this website are set to "allow cookies" to give you the best browsing experience possible. If you continue to use this website without changing your cookie settings or you click "Accept" below then you are consenting to this.

Close