Shedland.co.uk – Division One

FC Coalville 3 4 Measham Welfare
Loughborough United 3 5 East Leake Robins
Market Bosworth 0 3 Greenhill YC Reserves
Sileby Victoria 3 5 FC Polonia

 

East Leake Robins v Sileby Victoria
FC Polonia v Market Bosworth
Greenhill YC Reserves v Loughborough United
Measham Welfare v Shepshed Amateurs
PL W D L F A PTS G/D
1 Greenhill YC Reserves 6 5 1 0 20 3 16 17
2 FC Polonia 6 5 0 1 16 8 15 8
3 Measham Welfare 6 3 1 2 20 17 10 3
4 East Leake Robins 5 3 0 2 14 17 9 -3
5 Bottesford FC 4 2 1 1 10 3 7 7
6 FC Coalville 6 2 1 3 18 18 7 0
7 Shepshed Amateurs 5 2 1 2 9 11 7 -2
8 Market Bosworth 5 2 0 3 12 19 6 -7
9 Sileby Victoria 5 0 1 4 9 20 1 -11
10 Loughborough United 6 0 0 6 15 27 0 -12
Goals Name Club
8 Barkby James Greenhill YC Reserves
8 Morris Daniel Market Bosworth FC
7 Bodell Luke Measham Welfare FC
5 Gascoigne Ben Market Bosworth FC
5 Park Owen Bottesford FC
5 Pennant Leon Loughborough United FC
5 Read Billy FC Coalville
5 Thomas George Shepshed Amateurs FC
5 Wainwright Luke FC Coalville
4 Cosnett Nick FC Coalville
4 Krol Dominik FC Polonia
4 Puzio Hubert FC Polonia
4 Stevens Chris Loughborough United FC
4 Towle Chris Measham Welfare FC
3 Ball Nathan East Leake Robins FC
3 Biddles Chris Loughborough United FC
3 Carroll Billy Greenhill YC Reserves
3 Chalupka Eddie Measham Welfare FC
3 Hands Leon Greenhill YC Reserves
3 Hinz Lucasz FC Polonia
3 Kendrick Jamie FC Coalville
3 Pileckij Artur FC Polonia
3 Summerfield Josh FC Coalville
3 Whitmore Jonathon Bottesford FC
2 Bennett Nathan Loughborough United FC
2 Chalubinski Pawel FC Polonia
2 Chater Alan Sileby Victoria FC
2 Collins Adam FC Coalville
2 Hardy Tom East Leake Robins FC
2 Harris Luke Shepshed Amateurs FC
2 Lynch Phil East Leake Robins FC
2 Martindale Sam Shepshed Amateurs FC
2 McLoughlin Rich Greenhill YC Reserves
2 Mead Lewis Greenhill YC Reserves
2 Parker Danny Measham Welfare FC
2 Pritchett Alex East Leake Robins FC
2 Robinson Alex Bottesford FC
2 Sharp Brett Loughborough United FC
2 Sharratt Dan Measham Welfare FC
2 Such Will East Leake Robins FC
2 Velinsky Kem Bottesford FC
2 Yau Danny East Leake Robins FC
1 Armsden Frank Market Bosworth FC
1 Ball Mason East Leake Robins FC
1 Banas Marek FC Polonia
1 Bennett Tom Market Bosworth FC
1 Berry Ryan East Leake Robins FC
1 Beton Chris Loughborough United FC
1 Bevins Jimmy Greenhill YC Reserves
1 Brown Stuart Bottesford FC
1 Collins Cain Shepshed Amateurs FC
1 Collins Ross Sileby Victoria FC
1 De Hayes Shane Shepshed Amateurs FC
1 Downing Phil FC Coalville
1 Edwards Michael Measham Welfare FC
1 Fensome Joe East Leake Robins FC
1 Flitton Chris Shepshed Amateurs FC
1 Gee Kai Sileby Victoria FC
1 Gibson Paul Bottesford FC
1 Godfrey Terry Market Bosworth FC
1 Hurst James Market Bosworth FC
1 Hutchinson Jake Bottesford FC
1 Jedracha Dariusz FC Polonia
1 Johnson Sam FC Coalville
1 Kijowski Kamal FC Polonia
1 Lewin Rob Sileby Victoria FC
1 Lowe Nathan Loughborough United FC
1 Maher Chris Shepshed Amateurs FC
1 Mountain Jordan Greenhill YC Reserves
1 Mulroe Brian Loughborough United FC
1 Polasik Artur FC Polonia
1 Przybyla Konrad FC Polonia
1 Radford Andrew FC Coalville
1 Reynolds Shane Sileby Victoria FC
1 Richardson Tom Bottesford FC
1 Rimington Jake Sileby Victoria FC
1 Stevens Michael Loughborough United FC
1 Stevenson Josh Bottesford FC
1 Thornley Ryan Greenhill YC Reserves
1 Trimble Joe East Leake Robins FC
1 Unwin Matthew Shepshed Amateurs FC
1 Wain Matt Measham Welfare FC
1 White Remi Sileby Victoria FC
1 Williams Ellis Greenhill YC Reserves
1 Wilmott Danny East Leake Robins FC
1 Wilson Ricky Market Bosworth FC
1 Windel Jack Measham Welfare FC
1 Wright Dan Sileby Victoria FC

By continuing to use the site, you agree to the use of cookies. more information

The cookie settings on this website are set to "allow cookies" to give you the best browsing experience possible. If you continue to use this website without changing your cookie settings or you click "Accept" below then you are consenting to this.

Close